Classement 19.2km

3 août 2019

CLASSEMENT TEMPS NOM PRENOM CATEGORIE SEXE
1 01:14:02 FILLEUL Damien SE M
2 01:16:14 PLATA Guillaume SE M
3 01:18:46 CHAUSSEBOURG Florian SE M
4 01:19:46 DE MARCOS Anthony SE M
5 01:20:27 RIADO Nicolas V1 M
6 01:20:35 VINDERGER Florent SE M
7 01:22:45 SIRIEYX Nicolas V1 M
8 01:24:08 CARDINAL Geoffrey SE M
9 01:25:11 AUSTRUIT Benoit V1 M
10 01:27:32 BOURRAS David V2 M
11 01:28:07 CROIZIER Arnaud SE M
12 01:28:32 POULET Remy SE M
13 01:28:41 GIRARD Pierrot SE M
14 01:29:38 CECCARELLI Olivier V1 M
15 01:30:06 BLANC Xavier V2 M
16 01:30:25 DUMAS Laurent V2 M
17 01:31:36 DUMONT Patrice V1 M
18 01:32:31 LIMOUSIN Nicolas SE M
19 01:34:05 MARVIER Guillaume V1 M
20 01:34:31 LACOSTE Martin V1 M
21 01:34:42 LEBRUN Julien V1 M
22 01:35:02 TERRILLON Patrice V2 M
23 01:35:05 LEFRERE Jean francois V2 M
24 01:35:13 DOUCET Regis V1 M
25 01:36:00 LEMIRE Francois SE M
26 01:37:47 FRUGIER Clement SE M
27 01:37:57 FRONVAL Isabelle V2 F
28 01:38:02 CARPE Laurent V2 M
29 01:38:10 GRELLET Gregory V1 M
30 01:38:22 DUNET Dona V2 F
31 01:38:23 DUNET Xavier V1 M
32 01:39:11 DURAND Laure SE F
33 01:39:12 CHABIN Sebastien V1 M
34 01:39:55 RODRIGUES Lionel SE M
35 01:41:12 CHAMPAGNOL Daniel V3 M
36 01:42:15 RICHARDSON Rob V1 M
37 01:42:31 ROURE Jérome V1 M
38 01:42:37 CHOULEUR Timothee SE M
39 01:46:10 CHAMPENAUD Quentin SE M
40 01:46:29 BELLENGIER Dominique V2 M
41 01:46:30 DESORMEAUX Jerome V1 M
42 01:48:20 MIOMANDRE Cécile SE F
43 01:48:21 LEYSSENNE Christophe V1 M
44 01:48:49 ROSIER. Didier V2 M
45 01:49:32 BECKETT Paul V1 M
46 01:49:50 MOINARD Nicolas V1 M
47 01:49:51 COBIGO Marlene SE F
48 01:50:51 GIROD Corinne V2 F
49 01:51:27 PAUTAL Charlie SE M
50 01:51:48 REDIEN Francis V3 M
51 01:53:37 GARDET Sebastien V1 M
52 01:53:44 CARRET Frederic V3 M
53 01:55:10 POMMARET Veronique V2 F
54 01:55:19 BRUN Nelly V3 F
55 01:55:26 PINEAU David V1 M
56 01:58:06 PASSERIEUX Guillaume SE M
57 02:00:08 AUTERNAUD Florent V1 M
58 02:01:20 BRASSART Mickael SE M
59 02:01:38 ESTUPINO Samuel SE M
60 02:02:46 MULLER Daniel V4 M
61 02:04:40 CARTIER Dominique V1 M
62 02:05:09 HAMMERER Joel V2 M
63 02:05:09 LOUETTE Bernard V2 M
64 02:05:20 VERGNE Delphine V1 F
65 02:08:42 MAGNESSE Sebastien SE M
66 02:08:44 MALGOUYAT Bernard V3 M
67 02:15:38 CLEMENTE Cynthia V1 F
68 02:15:39 PRADIGNAC Jerome V1 M
69 02:18:07 KONOPKA Danuta V3 F
70 02:24:03 FRANCKEL Jean-jacques V4 M
71 02:25:33 JOUAN Maxime SE M
Nombre de non partants ou abandons : 6