Classement 19.2km

5 août 2017

CLASSEMENT TEMPS NOM PRENOM CATEGORIE SEXE
1 01:06:15 HAILE Masha SE M
2 01:07:06 BRULET Mathieu SE M
3 01:09:18 MUNYUTU Simon V1 M
4 01:12:58 GRENETIER Benjamin SE M
5 01:14:32 AUGUSTO Bastien JU M
6 01:15:27 DE MARCOS Anthony SE M
7 01:15:27 DE MARCOS Mario SE M
8 01:19:21 DEMONTPION Julien SE M
9 01:19:40 KOMU Martha SE F
10 01:21:12 AUSTRUIT Benoit V1 M
11 01:24:22 DEROUAULT Jacky V2 M
12 01:24:39 DOCHE Pascal V2 M
13 01:26:43 DUMONT Patrice SE M
14 01:26:46 BOURRAS David V2 M
15 01:27:03 LACORRE Jean-pierre V3 M
16 01:27:04 POULET Marc V1 M
17 01:28:25 ANFRAY Jean-pascal V1 M
18 01:28:26 FRUGIER Clement SE M
19 01:28:33 BALAHACHI Rafion SE M
20 01:28:41 LEBRUN Julien SE M
21 01:28:47 HOCH Mathieu SE M
22 01:29:01 LIMOUSIN Nicolas SE M
23 01:29:50 BOUJU Matthieu SE M
24 01:30:09 DUNET Xavier V1 M
25 01:30:34 PAGNOUX Loric SE M
26 01:31:41 BILLAT Vincent SE M
27 01:32:01 BILLAT Patrick V2 M
28 01:32:25 CHEVALIERAS Clarisse V1 F
29 01:32:40 CECCARELLI Olivier V1 M
30 01:32:48 DUNET Dona V2 F
31 01:33:29 NEREAUDEAU Victor JU M
32 01:33:35 DOUCET Regis V1 M
33 01:33:44 TERRILLON Patrice V2 M
34 01:33:53 DONNIOU Laurent V1 M
35 01:34:57 VARENNE Pascal V2 M
36 01:35:52 CHAMPAGNOL Daniel V3 M
37 01:36:20 MOSMEAU Christelle V1 F
38 01:37:29 DESCHAMPS Fabrice V1 M
39 01:37:30 JANICOT Sebastien V1 M
40 01:37:43 CHEVALIER Clement SE M
41 01:38:56 CLAVAUD Carine V1 F
42 01:38:57 DEGEORGES Philippe V1 M
43 01:39:34 PRUNGET Julien SE M
44 01:39:53 VERGOZ Olivier SE M
45 01:39:53 PIQUET Jerome V1 M
46 01:40:48 PERILLAUD Xavier V1 M
47 01:41:15 SALON Gilles V2 M
48 01:42:12 MARVIER Guillaume V1 M
49 01:42:53 REDIEN Francis V3 M
50 01:43:02 CLEYRAT Dominique V3 M
51 01:43:40 DERAED Fred V1 M
52 01:44:00 TOURISSAUD Jean-marie V1 M
53 01:44:16 PASSERIEUX Guillaume SE M
54 01:44:27 PITHON Christophe V1 M
55 01:44:32 TEXIER Arnaud V1 M
56 01:45:07 LEJEUNE Pierre V1 M
57 01:45:11 ROURE Jérome V1 M
58 01:45:54 GALLOIS Benoit SE M
59 01:46:58 BEILLEAU Didier V1 M
60 01:47:37 GRELIER Mathieu SE M
61 01:49:41 POMMARET Veronique V2 F
62 01:49:57 CARRET Frederic V2 M
63 01:50:07 DESORMEAUX Jerome V1 M
64 01:50:49 VANDEAUX Joël V2 M
65 01:50:58 DAVID Fabrice V1 M
66 01:51:10 BRUN Nelly V2 F
67 01:53:00 CHATEGNIER Julien V1 M
68 01:53:27 PAPION Francois V3 M
69 01:54:19 FOURNET Laurent V2 M
70 01:55:06 BOUCHEREAU Gregory SE M
71 01:56:07 RATINET Thierry V2 M
72 01:56:07 BRASSART Mickael SE M
73 01:56:22 POMMARET Bernard V3 M
74 01:58:04 MALIVERT Beatrice V1 F
75 01:58:23 ALLAIS Daovy V3 F
76 01:58:24 COUDERT Pascale V2 F
77 01:58:35 LOUETTE Bernard V2 M
78 01:58:35 HAMMERER Joel V1 M
79 02:00:27 BROCHETTE Patrick V3 M
80 02:01:40 RANGE Thierry V2 M
81 02:01:40 GARNIER Jerome V2 M
82 02:02:00 LAURENT Vincent V2 M
83 02:04:03 BOISTARD Michel V3 M
84 02:04:57 ZIANI BEY Mohammed V1 M
85 02:06:33 LEROY Jean yves V3 M
86 02:06:39 PAROT Jean paul V1 M
87 02:08:07 PY Benoit SE M
88 02:09:21 CARTIER Dominique V1 M
89 02:13:42 ROUX Hubert V3 M
90 02:14:48 JOUAN Maxime SE M
91 02:16:24 DUPAYAGE Jacques V2 M
92 02:16:40 MURAT Laurent V1 M
93 02:28:51 ROUX Paul V4 M
0 00:00:00 KOTNI Dimitri SE M
0 00:00:00 DESCLANDES Hervé V2 M
0 00:00:00 MOTA Sandra V2 F
0 00:00:00 NJOROGE George waiyaki SE M
0 00:00:00 ROUFFIGNAC Fabrice SE M
0 00:00:00 SCARINGELLA Florence V2 F
0 00:00:00 AVRIL Pascal V2 M
0 00:00:00 CHALARD Daniel V3 M