Classement 5km

3 août 2019

CLASSEMENT TEMPS NOM PRENOM CATEGORIE SEXE
1 00:17:15 COMMIN Pierre V1 M
2 00:18:40 DABOS Teo MI M
3 00:19:33 MALAGUISE Victor JU M
4 00:21:20 BEAUBERT Nicolas ES M
5 00:21:50 MOREL Theo JU M
6 00:23:09 LEPETIT Florian CA M
7 00:23:15 BARIERAUD Clement CA M
8 00:23:37 PLAZANET Hugo ES M
9 00:23:46 VITIS Antoine MI M
10 00:23:49 BARIERAUD Laurent V1 M
11 00:23:56 OTTIN-GARCIA Clement MI M
12 00:24:13 MATHIEU Maxime JU M
13 00:24:50 ARNAUD Julien SE M
14 00:25:07 POUZARGUES Thomas SE M
15 00:25:15 RODRIGUES Pierre SE M
16 00:25:30 CHARBONNEL Fabrice V1 M
17 00:25:35 MAROFIN Erwann JU M
18 00:25:47 NICOT Mateo MI M
19 00:25:55 MAZABRAUD Amandine MI F
20 00:25:58 FAUCHER Laurent V1 M
21 00:26:32 SIDER Christophe V2 M
22 00:26:46 TOURISSAUD Solene MI F
23 00:26:51 DAUDE Alexandre SE M
24 00:26:52 MARTINEZ Lena CA F
25 00:26:53 CAHU Tom ES M
26 00:26:55 SERBOURDIN Michael V2 M
27 00:27:22 GAYDA Akel MI M
28 00:27:39 BEAUGIRAUD Elodie MI F
29 00:27:42 FAUCHER Victor ES M
30 00:28:25 MATHIEU Guillaume CA M
31 00:28:42 BEAUGIRAUD Melanie CA F
32 00:29:26 DUMONT Quentin MI M
33 00:29:41 BOUCLE Lea MI F
34 00:29:44 FANANAS Marine SE F
35 00:29:45 FANANAS Julie SE F
36 00:29:49 WIETRICH Marie MI F
37 00:29:51 WIETRICH Corentin JU M
38 00:30:18 RAMOND Georges V3 M
39 00:30:18 MONEDIERE Jeanne MI F
40 00:30:26 GAYDA Wendy ES F
41 00:30:42 DUPUIS Marion SE F
42 00:30:46 PAILLOT Clara JU F
43 00:30:47 PAILLOT Oceane MI F
44 00:31:15 BOUCLE Fabrice V2 M
45 00:31:23 SAUVIGNET Ilona CA F
46 00:31:29 ROMANET Stéphane V4 M
47 00:31:37 GALLIEN Philippe V2 M
48 00:31:39 COMBEAU Eléa CA F
49 00:31:40 LARCHER Manon CA F
50 00:31:55 DE LABORDERIE Charlotte CA F
51 00:31:58 DALEME Meline MI F
52 00:32:12 HUGARD Delphine V1 F
53 00:32:21 MENESCLOU Pauline SE F
54 00:32:30 PLOOYER Karen V2 F
55 00:32:40 RAMOND Melissa SE F
56 00:33:21 GAUTHIER Marylene V1 F
57 00:33:22 COLAS Charlotte SE F
58 00:33:23 BARJERAUD Maëlle CA F
59 00:33:29 RIEGER Frédéric V1 M
60 00:33:49 LAPLAGNE Tiffany SE F
61 00:34:45 JARRAUD Remy JU M
62 00:36:02 JAYET Armelle V1 F
63 00:36:34 RISPAL Olivier V3 M
64 00:36:38 MALARD Evelyne V3 F
65 00:36:39 GASNIER Martine V3 F
66 00:36:46 ROUSSILHE Jean francois V1 M
67 00:36:58 BONHOMME Caroline V2 F
68 00:37:42 OUZEAU Clement JU M
69 00:37:56 SECK Pierre aliou SE M
70 00:38:05 PEYRATOUT Louise MI F
71 00:38:22 VIDEAU Anaelle ES F
72 00:38:23 CHAPMAN DUNN Emily ES F
73 00:38:24 COLAS Cassandra CA F
74 00:38:54 CARRE Christine V3 F
75 00:40:17 SERNOT Camille CA F
76 00:40:19 SERNOT Theo JU M
77 00:42:02 CAILLAUD Cindy ES F
78 00:44:56 JOUET Melanie SE F
79 00:44:56 REDIEN Stephanie V1 F
80 00:44:57 FORGET Estelle V1 F
81 00:45:21 JAHAN Marie francoise V3 F
Nombre de non partants ou abandons : 2