Classement 9.6km

4 août 2018

CLASSEMENT TEMPS NOM PRENOM CATEGORIE SEXE
1 00:36:09 FILLEUL Damien SE M
2 00:39:12 FERRIER Cyril V1 M
3 00:39:14 MOUNIER Arnaud SE M
4 00:39:20 DE FORNEL Mathieu SE M
5 00:41:08 REDON Guillaume SE M
6 00:41:30 MONTAGNER Max SE M
7 00:41:48 MONTET Sebastien V1 M
8 00:42:22 CHAUDERON Elie JU M
9 00:42:31 BREGAINT Mathieu SE M
10 00:42:32 KLEIN Guillaume SE M
11 00:43:04 CROIZIER Arnaud SE M
12 00:43:17 MAUCLERC Brice SE M
13 00:43:56 GIRAUD Julien SE M
14 00:44:28 DESROCHES Nicolas SE M
15 00:44:42 MARVIER Guillaume V1 M
16 00:44:53 CARPE Laurent V2 M
17 00:45:10 VAZE Cedric SE M
18 00:45:43 LEVENTOUX Matthias ES M
19 00:45:54 DESSAIS Florent SE M
20 00:46:05 LEGRIS Celine SE F
21 00:46:13 DUVAL Vincent SE M
22 00:46:18 PIQUEREL Lucas CA M
23 00:46:24 LEMASSON Sebastien JU M
24 00:46:50 MATRIBUS David V1 M
25 00:46:57 REGNAUD Emmanuel ES M
26 00:46:58 MERLE Sebastien SE M
27 00:47:19 DUBOIS Camille SE M
28 00:47:24 NAVAUD Thierry V2 M
29 00:47:41 DE LABORDERIE Damien SE M
30 00:47:51 VARENNE Pascal V2 M
31 00:47:56 ROURE Jérome V1 M
32 00:48:05 CLAVERO Gregory SE M
33 00:48:25 BOURLIAUD Frederic SE M
34 00:48:31 HEDDEBAUT Eloi JU M
35 00:48:33 DUVAL Benoit SE M
36 00:48:36 PASQUET Baptiste SE M
37 00:48:37 FEVRIER Patrick V2 M
38 00:48:40 TEXIER William JU M
39 00:48:41 GADIOUX Tom SE M
40 00:48:42 CARPE Jean philippe SE M
41 00:48:48 BRUN Arnaud SE M
42 00:48:50 ANFRAY Samuel CA M
43 00:48:50 ANFRAY Jean-pascal V1 M
44 00:48:59 PREMAUD Cyril V1 M
45 00:49:13 PARIS Christian V3 M
46 00:49:14 DEBORD David SE M
47 00:49:22 JAVELAUD Laurent V1 M
48 00:49:28 GANTEILLE Lucas JU M
49 00:49:42 GAUMONDIE Patrick V2 M
50 00:49:44 CARRER Florian SE M
51 00:49:49 VACHER Thibaut SE M
52 00:50:26 TEXIER Philippe V1 M
53 00:50:32 RAPAUD Stephen SE M
54 00:50:34 FAUCHER Aurélien V1 M
55 00:50:50 PASQUET Hector CA M
56 00:50:51 RIVET Frederic SE M
57 00:50:52 MACQUART Ellie SE M
58 00:50:58 PASQUET Philippe V1 M
59 00:51:06 CARPE Sylvain SE M
60 00:51:09 BORDERIE Daniel V1 M
61 00:51:20 CARCY Solal CA M
62 00:51:27 FARGEAS Olivier V1 M
63 00:51:40 CANAUD Stephane V2 M
64 00:52:03 CESBRON Gerard V3 M
65 00:52:11 RIFFAUD Thierry V2 M
66 00:52:12 MACOUILLARD Lucas ES M
67 00:52:12 JACQUILLARD Bastien ES M
68 00:52:12 BERNARDIN Guillaume ES M
69 00:52:12 DOUCET Lea SE F
70 00:52:13 LANGENBACH Jean-claude V3 M
71 00:52:15 BECKETT Paul V1 M
72 00:52:18 VERGNENEGRE Pierre CA M
73 00:52:40 REBERAT Hortense SE F
74 00:52:52 FEREZ Didier V2 M
75 00:52:58 FRONVAL Fabien V1 M
76 00:52:58 BERNADEAU Laurent V2 M
77 00:52:59 LANGLAIS Patrice V3 M
78 00:53:29 PERILLAUD Xavier V1 M
79 00:53:34 BARGET Christophe V2 M
80 00:53:45 CAMUS Mickael SE M
81 00:53:56 RENARD Vincent V1 M
82 00:53:59 BOISTARD Simon SE M
83 00:54:02 LOPEZ Bruno V2 M
84 00:54:16 DESSAIS Gerard V3 M
85 00:54:19 HUYGEVELDE Lea SE M
86 00:54:22 ALGRET Charlene SE F
87 00:54:34 EVEN Alain V3 M
88 00:54:40 POMMIES Raphael JU M
89 00:55:09 VIROULAUD Sylvie V1 F
90 00:55:10 LAVAL Benoit SE M
91 00:55:16 NAVARRO Gabriel V2 M
92 00:55:44 WIETRICH Fabien V1 M
93 00:55:45 BIGRAT Vincent SE M
94 00:55:50 BONNAT Christian V4 M
95 00:56:02 PINEL Aymeric SE M
96 00:56:12 DUPRIEZ Dominique V2 M
97 00:56:16 GASNIER Didier V3 M
98 00:56:20 CHIRON Yann SE M
99 00:56:23 FREDON Florence V1 F
100 00:56:25 FAUCHER Laurent V1 M
101 00:56:31 BRUN Marius CA M
102 00:56:42 CHAMBON Bernard V3 M
103 00:56:46 DELACOUTE Vincent SE M
104 00:56:49 PREMAUD Thierry V1 M
105 00:56:52 OLIVE Thibault SE M
106 00:57:23 MARTIN Herve V2 M
107 00:57:33 POMMARET Adrien SE M
108 00:57:36 ARRAZAT Jordane SE M
109 00:57:46 VANDEAUX Joel V2 M
110 00:58:13 GIOUX Romain SE M
111 00:58:20 TOUNY Rene V3 M
112 00:58:27 RELIAT Nicole V2 F
113 00:58:31 NORRIN Aurelie SE F
114 00:58:38 LAURENT Vincent V2 M
115 00:58:51 COMBY Philippe V2 M
116 00:59:03 VALADAS Herve V3 M
117 00:59:06 ZACCHINI Stephane V1 M
118 00:59:07 DEFAYE Lionel SE M
119 00:59:11 BRIONAUD Juliette SE F
120 00:59:12 PETIT Stephan SE M
121 00:59:12 ROUVEIX Roland V3 M
122 00:59:22 MAVEYRAUD Bernard V3 M
123 00:59:48 LACHEZE Dominique V2 M
124 00:59:48 GAVINET Remi SE M
125 00:59:56 BOYER Fabienne SE F
126 00:59:58 DETEIX Claire SE F
127 00:59:59 DETEIX Nadege SE F
128 01:00:04 POMMARET Bernard V3 M
129 01:00:17 DEFAYE Philippe V2 M
130 01:00:28 BERTHOLET Alexandre V2 M
131 01:00:44 ROSSI Manon SE F
132 01:00:52 MERINO Theodorine V1 F
133 01:01:30 TIEYRE Helene V1 F
134 01:01:40 LAURIERE Remi V1 M
135 01:01:42 BROUSSAUD Yoann SE M
136 01:01:47 BOISTARD Michel V3 M
137 01:01:52 PAGNEN Marc antoine SE M
138 01:02:06 SEGUE Serge V2 M
139 01:02:16 SERRU Laurent V2 M
140 01:02:30 TRAUMAT Thierry V2 M
141 01:02:39 CARPE Carine SE F
142 01:02:44 TROUTAUD Yves V3 M
143 01:02:47 DESHAYS Vanessa SE F
144 01:02:51 BOUCLE Christine V2 F
145 01:02:52 BROTHIER Herve V2 M
146 01:03:38 COUNIL Amelie SE F
147 01:03:41 BESSE Philippe SE M
148 01:03:46 CARTE-LAMY Gerard V3 M
149 01:03:58 COMMUNAL Cyril SE M
150 01:04:21 WIERINK Martin V3 M
151 01:04:42 ROMANET Stéphane V4 M
152 01:04:45 GAUMET Laurent V2 M
153 01:05:06 MOURIERAS Vincent SE M
154 01:05:36 DUBUC SIMON Sandra V1 F
155 01:06:18 DE LABORDERIE François SE M
156 01:06:28 DE LABORDERIE Mathieu V1 M
157 01:06:36 CLEMENT Patricia V2 F
158 01:06:49 BOUZEBBEDJEN Oussama SE M
159 01:06:54 HEDDEBAUT Stephanie V1 F
160 01:07:04 AVRIL Thomas SE M
161 01:07:05 JULIENNE Guillaume SE M
162 01:07:05 CARTIER Dominique V1 M
163 01:07:05 DRUTEL Anne V1 F
164 01:07:19 BESSE Jean pierre V3 M
165 01:07:23 POMMARET Jean-françois SE M
166 01:07:41 PIQUEREL Maryline V1 F
167 01:07:45 SARTINI Laurent V1 M
168 01:07:49 DUMAS-COMBE Jacques V4 M
169 01:07:50 THOMAS Stephane V1 M
170 01:07:54 GUIRAL Jean-françois V3 M
171 01:08:05 BRUN Bernard V3 M
172 01:08:27 GUYOT Olivier V1 M
173 01:09:17 RICHARDSON Anthony V3 M
174 01:09:36 POMMARET Florent SE M
175 01:09:54 DORISON Pascal V1 M
176 01:10:07 RAYNAUD GUINE Sophie SE F
177 01:10:17 SCAFONE Andy SE M
178 01:10:17 PREVOT Olivier SE M
179 01:10:17 BANDERNE Jean-philippe SE M
180 01:10:30 ACHARD Quentin SE M
181 01:10:32 SERRU Pauline ES F
182 01:10:37 PERIN Emilie SE F
183 01:10:38 PERLIER Francois SE M
184 01:11:30 GROLLEAU Francis V4 M
185 01:11:30 DOUCET Nadine V2 F
186 01:11:31 AUDAX Jean michel V2 M
187 01:11:31 MIJOULE Pascal V2 M
188 01:11:32 DOUCET Didier V2 M
189 01:11:32 MALNOU Julie JU F
190 01:11:47 SOULEBOT Agnes V2 F
191 01:11:52 BARAQUE Lionel SE M
192 01:12:49 LASSIAILLE Marie SE F
193 01:12:49 LASSIAILLE Corinne V2 F
194 01:12:50 GOUMILLOU Patrick V2 M
195 01:12:53 BRISSARD Jacques V4 M
196 01:13:31 SOZEAU Christiane V3 F
197 01:13:32 SOZEAU Pierre V3 M
198 01:14:40 MAUMY Arnaud SE M
199 01:15:14 QUINIOU Thierry V2 M
200 01:15:23 MONSOREZ Jacques V2 M
201 01:15:53 LAGUIONIE Emmanuelle SE F
202 01:16:03 LANGLAIS Sylvie V2 F
203 01:16:58 SERRU Virginie SE F
204 01:16:58 DELANDE Katia V1 F
205 01:17:20 PIQUEREL Isabelle V1 F
206 01:20:47 BISTRICKY Julien SE M
207 01:20:54 PAROT Sylvain SE M
208 01:22:52 HALLETT Ruth V1 F
209 01:25:29 RENARD Emilie V1 F
210 01:25:29 RENARD Angele V1 F
0 00:00:00 BERNELAS Fleur SE F
0 00:00:00 BESSONIE Didier V3 M
0 00:00:00 BOT Stephanie V1 F
0 00:00:00 CAILLAUD Jean francois V2 M
0 00:00:00 CARBONNET Dominique V1 M
0 00:00:00 CHARPANTIER Melanie SE F
0 00:00:00 CHEVALIER Isabelle V2 F
0 00:00:00 ENTRAIGUES Nathalie V2 F
0 00:00:00 FARGEAUDOU Alain V3 M
0 00:00:00 GRAND BOIS Euclides V1 M
0 00:00:00 LICOUT Pierre V1 M
0 00:00:00 MALLEMANCHE Paul SE M
0 00:00:00 MANDON Stephane V1 M
0 00:00:00 RAMOND Georges V3 M
0 00:00:00 RAMOND Melissa SE F
0 00:00:00 RENAUDIN Eliane V5 F
0 00:00:00 SALVADORI Martin JU M
0 00:00:00 SUIRE Jean-marc SE M
0 00:00:00 TETE Patrick V2 M
0 00:00:00 DURUPT Emilie V1 F
0 00:00:00 LACOUX Laura SE F