Classement 9.6km

3 août 2019

CLASSEMENT TEMPS NOM PRENOM CATEGORIE SEXE
1 00:34:55 MAILLET Nicolas SE M
2 00:36:22 DARRIN Sebastien V1 M
3 00:37:47 MALLET Dimitri V1 M
4 00:39:06 REDON Guillaume SE M
5 00:39:17 FAUCHER Pierrick SE M
6 00:39:36 DESBORDES David V1 M
7 00:39:56 PACHECO Antonio V2 M
8 00:40:02 MILLORD Florian SE M
9 00:41:30 BAYNAUD Jean-baptiste SE M
10 00:42:10 DURAND Laurent V2 M
11 00:42:27 PEYCLIT Jacques V2 M
12 00:42:31 DUJARDIN Guillaume SE M
13 00:42:33 ANFRAY Jean-pascal V1 M
14 00:42:50 MARCHAND Francois V1 M
15 00:43:15 CHAMPEAU David SE M
16 00:44:37 GIRARD Eric V1 M
17 00:44:41 LEVENTOUX Matthias ES M
18 00:44:45 SALVADORI Martin JU M
19 00:45:24 DUBOIS Camille SE M
20 00:46:15 ANDRIEUX Nicolas SE M
21 00:46:21 HERBRETEAU Vincent SE M
22 00:46:32 BODON Anthony CA M
23 00:46:39 LEMASSON Sebastien JU M
24 00:46:51 BERTHELET Amaury SE M
25 00:46:56 LEROY Jacky V1 M
26 00:46:57 VARENNE Pascal V2 M
27 00:47:07 CARPE Sylvain SE M
28 00:47:13 CAMUS Mickael SE M
29 00:47:25 SARRE Stephane V2 M
30 00:47:31 PATEYRON Sebastien V1 M
31 00:47:33 ROUVEIX Dimitri SE M
32 00:48:09 BRUN Arnaud SE M
33 00:48:14 NERAUDEAU Victor ES M
34 00:48:18 ANFRAY Samuel JU M
35 00:48:23 FEVRIER Patrick V2 M
36 00:48:27 BERNARDIN Guillaume ES M
37 00:48:28 PREMAUD Cyril V1 M
38 00:48:37 DEVIE Marianne SE F
39 00:48:40 DALEME Killian JU M
40 00:48:42 JAVELAUD Laurent V1 M
41 00:48:49 BESSE Frederic V1 M
42 00:49:06 BLANCHER Eliot SE M
43 00:49:17 CHIRON Yann SE M
44 00:49:22 DENIELLE Kevin SE M
45 00:49:30 COMES Fabrice V2 M
46 00:49:37 CARPE Jean-philippe SE M
47 00:49:42 SALON Gilles V2 M
48 00:49:46 PAILLOT Baptiste CA M
49 00:49:49 RAPAUD Stephen SE M
50 00:49:51 DEGLANE Laurent V2 M
51 00:49:54 DEBRUERES Guillaume SE M
52 00:50:07 MEILHAC Christian V2 M
53 00:50:26 DERAED Fred V1 M
54 00:50:28 PINARD Anne-claire SE F
55 00:50:38 CHARRIÈRE Mario V2 M
56 00:50:43 VACHER Remy SE M
57 00:50:53 MAZABRAUD Regis V1 M
58 00:50:57 GAUMONDIE Patrick V2 M
59 00:50:57 CHEVALIER Fabrice V1 M
60 00:51:04 VACHER Thibaut SE M
61 00:51:10 HUYGEVELDE Lea SE F
62 00:51:17 MERLE Sebastien SE M
63 00:51:43 CLAIRE Wenceslas SE M
64 00:51:46 NAVARRO Gabriel V2 M
65 00:51:47 RIVET Frederic SE M
66 00:51:53 BANDERNE Jean-philippe SE M
67 00:52:02 DUSSOUBS Severine V1 F
68 00:52:05 BOISTARD Simon SE M
69 00:52:05 STORCK Sophie V1 F
70 00:52:12 CLEMENT Lucas SE M
71 00:52:14 ARSOUZE Leo JU M
72 00:52:30 PERILLAUD Xavier V1 M
73 00:52:41 BERNARDEAU Thomas SE M
74 00:52:44 MEUNIER Geoffrey SE M
75 00:52:51 CRUVEILHER Dorian JU M
76 00:52:56 HEIMBURGER Daniel SE M
77 00:52:57 BERNARDEAU Laurent V2 M
78 00:53:03 CIBOT Francois V3 M
79 00:53:05 DUPRIEZ Dominique V2 M
80 00:53:17 BASSIL Cherleo SE M
81 00:53:20 LASCONGEARIAS Robin SE M
82 00:53:22 BRUNAUX Antoine SE M
83 00:53:31 DERAED Matthias CA M
84 00:53:35 MICHAUD Philippe V2 M
85 00:53:45 LECONTE Jérémy SE M
86 00:53:56 VANDEAUX Joel V2 M
87 00:54:02 BERTHELET Quentin SE M
88 00:54:05 BUISSON Cassandra SE F
89 00:54:06 WIETRICH Fabien V1 M
90 00:54:07 OULERICH Thibaut SE M
91 00:54:20 BARRIER Pauline SE F
92 00:54:39 OLIVE Thibault SE M
93 00:54:44 POMMARET Adrien SE M
94 00:54:48 CERBELLAUD Jean claude V3 M
95 00:55:06 GADY Alexandre SE M
96 00:55:22 VALADAS Herve V3 M
97 00:55:23 GASNIER Didier V3 M
98 00:55:27 GIOUX Romain SE M
99 00:55:29 ZACCHINI Stephane V1 M
100 00:55:34 RELIAT Nicole V2 F
101 00:55:37 EVEN Alain V3 M
102 00:55:39 MAZALEIGUE Julie CA F
103 00:55:40 BERTOUX Antoine SE M
104 00:55:46 GALLIEN Constant SE M
105 00:55:47 GINGREAU Guy V3 M
106 00:55:54 CARRER Florian SE M
107 00:55:56 THOMAS Daniel V2 M
108 00:55:58 BICHON Florence V3 F
109 00:56:20 TOUNY Rene V4 M
110 00:56:38 TAO Fabrice SE M
111 00:56:41 BESSE Philippe SE M
112 00:56:55 CRETINON Joanny ES M
113 00:57:01 PERIERAS Lina CA F
114 00:57:09 NICOT Philippe V2 M
115 00:57:11 DESSAIS Gerard V3 M
116 00:57:12 HAUFFSCHETEDER Emilie SE F
117 00:57:15 ALBRECHT Perrine SE F
118 00:57:26 MARTIN Herve V2 M
119 00:57:28 AUZARY Marine SE F
120 00:57:47 BARBEZANGE Ilian CA M
121 00:57:51 VIROULAUD Sylvie V1 F
122 00:57:52 LEMASSON Denis V1 M
123 00:58:02 ROUVEIX Roland V3 M
124 00:58:07 LACHEZE Dominique V2 M
125 00:58:09 CHEMINAUD Damien SE M
126 00:58:10 POMMARET Bernard V3 M
127 00:58:26 PY Benoit SE M
128 00:58:26 SARTINI Laurent V1 M
129 00:58:43 TOURISSAUD Jean-marie V1 M
130 00:58:45 GARCON Sylvain SE M
131 00:58:46 GIBEAU Jean-christophe V2 M
132 00:58:53 SIRIEIX Jean-pierre V2 M
133 00:59:18 BOISTARD Michel V3 M
134 00:59:25 BARBAS Mathieu SE M
135 00:59:25 GAUME Catherine SE F
136 00:59:32 BILEN Marion SE F
137 00:59:41 MARCOU Jean luc V3 M
138 00:59:42 BOUCLE Christine V2 F
139 00:59:51 POMMARET Florent SE M
140 01:00:08 BARBEZANGE Sebastien V1 M
141 01:00:10 VIDRIS Valerie V1 F
142 01:00:14 MALAVAUD Michel V3 M
143 01:00:32 BESSE Jean-pierre V3 M
144 01:00:32 LEYGNAC Mickaël SE M
145 01:00:34 GAVINET Remi SE M
146 01:00:49 GARDELLE Anne SE F
147 01:00:51 JEANNET Guy V3 M
148 01:00:52 TRAUMAT Thierry V2 M
149 01:00:59 DUPONT Amandine SE F
150 01:01:03 CHABRIER Maxime SE M
151 01:01:03 GILLET Olivier SE M
152 01:01:20 MAVEYRAUD Bernard V3 M
153 01:01:28 VUILLEMIN Aude V1 F
154 01:01:31 DUSSOUBS Benoit V1 M
155 01:01:32 FARGEAUDOU Alain V3 M
156 01:01:34 DEMONTPION Audrey SE F
157 01:01:44 AVRIL Thomas SE M
158 01:01:48 VERLIAT Benoit V1 M
159 01:01:49 AVRIL Mathilde SE F
160 01:02:15 HOTTE Jean-louis V3 M
161 01:02:16 AUDEBERT Marie jose V2 F
162 01:02:16 LAURIERE Joel V2 M
163 01:02:16 CLOTTES Arnaud V1 M
164 01:02:22 VALOIS Christophe V1 M
165 01:02:39 THOMAS Sylvie V1 F
166 01:02:54 MOURIERAS Vincent SE M
167 01:03:09 MOURIERAS Maxime V1 M
168 01:03:12 MAUX Baptiste SE M
169 01:03:27 MANDON Stephane V1 M
170 01:03:30 CARBONNET Dominique V1 M
171 01:03:38 VIDEBIEN Romain SE M
172 01:03:41 LEVACHER Pauline SE F
173 01:03:45 POUMELLE Nathan ES M
174 01:03:50 MICHAUD Laurent SE M
175 01:04:01 LASSIAILLE Remi V2 M
176 01:04:09 AUBERT Pierre-yves SE M
177 01:04:35 WIETRICH Nathalie V1 F
178 01:04:46 BONNAUD Luc V3 M
179 01:04:59 BONNAUD Jack V4 M
180 01:05:00 BRUYNEEL Willy V2 M
181 01:05:21 CARRICART Arnaud V1 M
182 01:05:30 DE LABORDERIE Francois SE M
183 01:05:32 CHABIN Stephanie V1 F
184 01:05:33 BRUYERE Nadine V2 F
185 01:05:45 BOSIE Alain V3 M
186 01:05:59 PATRIER Ratia V2 F
187 01:06:07 JAMILLOUX Julien SE M
188 01:06:19 JAVELAUD Carole V1 F
189 01:06:23 PIQUEREL Maryline V1 F
190 01:06:42 GONTHIER Jean michel V3 M
191 01:06:53 HALLETT Ruth V1 F
192 01:07:05 CIBOT Fabien SE M
193 01:07:14 LASSIAILLE Marie SE F
194 01:07:15 LASISIAILLE Corinne V2 F
195 01:07:50 ALLAIN Chantal V2 F
196 01:08:08 BROTHIER Herve V2 M
197 01:08:09 DEFAYE Philippe V2 M
198 01:08:45 POMMARET Amelie SE F
199 01:08:47 DE LABORDERIE Matthieu V1 M
200 01:08:53 LAMARGUE Pierre SE M
201 01:09:09 BEAUMER Lydie V2 F
202 01:09:09 CASSARD Hubert V2 M
203 01:09:17 FOUCAUD Emmanuel V2 M
204 01:09:20 BERTAUD Luc V3 M
205 01:09:21 BRISSARD Jacques V4 M
206 01:09:31 CHENAUD Baptiste CA M
207 01:09:44 BAC Thomas CA M
208 01:09:47 PARMENTIER LESAGE Fabrice V2 M
209 01:10:02 DORISON Pascal V2 M
210 01:10:50 WIERINK Martin V3 M
211 01:11:29 DELANDE Katia V1 F
212 01:13:53 MONEDIERE Thierry V2 M
213 01:13:57 PERUCAUD Helene SE F
214 01:14:40 GUYOT Patrice V1 M
215 01:15:24 ROUVEIX Catherine V3 F
216 01:15:32 BETOULAUD Pierre SE M
217 01:15:52 RICHARDSON Anthony V3 M
218 01:15:55 DELAGE Jerôme SE M
219 01:17:26 CULE Nelly SE F
220 01:18:00 IBNOU KHATTAB Marion SE F
221 01:19:30 EQUIXOR Jean-marie V3 M
222 01:19:32 WILSON James V3 M
223 01:21:08 PICOT-LE ROUX Jocelyne V2 F
224 01:21:08 GERVAIS Nathalie V1 F
225 01:21:09 OLIVIER Helene V3 F
226 01:23:08 RENAUDIN Eliane V5 F
227 01:23:08 BESSONIE Didier V3 M
228 01:28:42 BECKETT Merriel V2 F
Nombre de non partants ou abandons : 14